This website uses cookies

01. Septemberveiling 2009

Auction on Friday, September 25, 2009 from 00:00

Completed | Default auction

Sold
schilderij 1045
schilderij

Result:

45 EUR

olieverf 1046
olieverf
No reserve price
Sold
Olieverf op paneel 1049
Olieverf op paneel

Result:

20 EUR

schilderij 1050
schilderij
No reserve price
Sold
Schilderij Nico Zwiers 1054
Schilderij Nico Zwiers

Result:

50 EUR

Sold
Aquarel L.W.R. Wenckebach 1055
Aquarel L.W.R. Wenckebach

Result:

100 EUR

Sold
steendruk  Riviervismarkt 1056
steendruk Riviervismarkt

Result:

20 EUR

Sold
Aquarel, portret 1059
Aquarel, portret

Result:

100 EUR

Sold
H.G. Numans 1062
H.G. Numans

Result:

100 EUR

schilderij 1063
schilderij
No reserve price
Schilderij 1064
Schilderij
No reserve price
aquarel 1065
aquarel
No reserve price
paneel 1068
paneel
No reserve price
Sold
schilderij pedant 1069
schilderij pedant

Result:

140 EUR

Sold
2 Noorse gravures 1072
2 Noorse gravures

Result:

45 EUR

Schilderij Nico Zwiers 1074
Schilderij Nico Zwiers
No reserve price
Sold
2 prenten 1075
2 prenten

Result:

10 EUR

ets 2x 1076
ets 2x
No reserve price
Sold
2 Schilderijen C. van Leemputten 1079
2 Schilderijen C. van Leemputten

Result:

240 EUR

Sold
schilderij 1080
schilderij

Result:

25 EUR

Sold
landkaart 1081
landkaart

Result:

10 EUR

Meinert Volkers 1083
Meinert Volkers
No reserve price
Schilderij Nico Zwiers 1085
Schilderij Nico Zwiers
No reserve price
Sold
Gravure 1087
Gravure

Result:

40 EUR