This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more

41. Juniveiling 2019

NL-7522 PS Enschede, Weerseloseweg 355

Auction on Friday, June 28, 2019 from 18:00

Completed | Default auction

Sold
4x Hollands Makkum 6249
4x Hollands Makkum

Result:

30 EUR

Sold
3-Delig zilveren servies (Zweden) 321
3-Delig zilveren servies (Zweden)

Result:

290 EUR

Sold
Eissenloeffel-stijl Jugendstil jardiniere, 1915 2117
Eissenloeffel-stijl Jugendstil jardiniere, 1915

Result:

50 EUR

Sold
Antieke lampenvoet 2110
Antieke lampenvoet

Result:

40 EUR

Jugendstil lampenvoet, 19e eeuw 2103
Jugendstil lampenvoet, 19e eeuw
Starting price 60 EUR
Sold
Antieke Lenzkirch wekkerklok 3545
Antieke Lenzkirch wekkerklok

Result:

170 EUR

Zeldzame Engelse staande klok 3538
Zeldzame Engelse staande klok
Starting price 2.300 EUR
Frans Clodion klokkenstel, 1860 3531
Frans Clodion klokkenstel, 1860
Starting price 3.000 EUR
Zeldzame Chinese gele vaas 6213
Zeldzame Chinese gele vaas
Starting price 450 EUR
Oud Chinees vaasje 6206
Oud Chinees vaasje
Starting price 500 EUR
Sold
2x Antiek aarderwerk 6199
2x Antiek aarderwerk

Result:

50 EUR

Antieke Chinese/Tibetaanse bronzen vaas, 1900 2067
Antieke Chinese/Tibetaanse bronzen vaas, 1900
Starting price 90 EUR
Sold
Porseleinen pop, S.F.B.J. (Société Francaise de Fabrication de Bébés et Jouets) Parijs ca. 1907 3150
Porseleinen pop, S.F.B.J. (Société Francaise de Fabrication de Bébés et Jouets) Parijs ca. 1907

Result:

180 EUR

Sold
Porseleinen pop, Armand Marseille, malnummer 390, Duitsland ca. 1900. 3143
Porseleinen pop, Armand Marseille, malnummer 390, Duitsland ca. 1900.

Result:

80 EUR

Sold
Jugendstil koekjespot 2060
Jugendstil koekjespot

Result:

130 EUR

Antieke Jugendstil koekjestrommel 2053
Antieke Jugendstil koekjestrommel
Starting price 40 EUR
Pop van papier-maché met een laagje was er over. (Zogenaamde wax-over). ca. 1880 3136
Pop van papier-maché met een laagje was er over. (Zogenaamde wax-over). ca. 1880
Starting price 80 EUR
Sold
3x Chinese of Japanse borden, 19e eeuw 6163
3x Chinese of Japanse borden, 19e eeuw

Result:

550 EUR

Delfts blauwe sierschotel, 20e eeuw 6657
Delfts blauwe sierschotel, 20e eeuw
Starting price 30 EUR
Sold
Chinese schotel, 18e eeuw 6156
Chinese schotel, 18e eeuw

Result:

140 EUR

Sold
Delftse Fayence sierschotel, 18e eeuw 6650
Delftse Fayence sierschotel, 18e eeuw

Result:

60 EUR

Antieke schenkkan 'De Distel' 6643
Antieke schenkkan 'De Distel'
Starting price 290 EUR
Sold
3x Antieke Chinese drakenborden, 18e eeuw 6149
3x Antieke Chinese drakenborden, 18e eeuw

Result:

275 EUR

Doos houten speelgoed 3100
Doos houten speelgoed
Starting price 30 EUR